北京小学一览表

ID 编号 东城区 学校
1 1 东城区一流一类 府学小学
2 2 东城区一流一类 史家小学
3 3 东城区一流一类 景山学校
4 1 东城区一流二类 光明小学
5 2 东城区一流二类 汇文第一小学(原丁香小学)
6 3 东城区一流二类 和平里九小
7 4 东城区一流二类 和平里四小
8 5 东城区一流二类 黑芝麻胡同小学
9 6 东城区一流二类 一师附小
10 1 东城区二流一类 西中街小学
11 2 东城区二流一类 灯市口小学
12 3 东城区二流一类 崇文小学
13 4 东城区二流一类 分司厅、和平里一小、北官厅(已合并)
14 5 东城区二流一类 培新小学
15 6 东城区二流一类 东交民巷
16 7 东城区二流一类 史家小学分校
17 8 东城区二流一类 板厂小学
18 9 东城区二流一类 景泰小学
19 1 东城区二流二类 地坛小学
20 2 东城区二流二类 东四九条小学
21 3 东城区二流二类 东师附(与和平里四小联合招生)
22 4 东城区二流二类 曙光小学
23 5 东城区二流二类 前门小学
24 6 东城区二流二类 美术馆后街小学
25 1 西城区一流一类 北京实验二小
26 2 西城区一流一类 育民小学
27 3 西城区一流一类 育翔小学
28 4 西城区一流一类 西师附小
29 5 西城区一流一类 三里河三小
30 1 西城区一流二类 五路通小学
31 2 西城区一流二类 北京小学本部
32 3 西城区一流二类 宏庙小学
33 4 西城区一流二类 北京实验一小
34 5 西城区一流二类 奋斗小学
35 6 西城区一流二类 黄城根小学
36 7 西城区一流二类 中古友谊
37 1 西城区二流一类 自忠小学
38 2 西城区二流一类 宣师一附小、复兴门外一小并列
39 3 西城区二流一类 白云路小学
40 4 西城区二流一类 康乐里小学
41 5 西城区二流一类 展览路一小
42 6 西城区二流一类 阜成门外一小
43 7 西城区二流一类 育才学校
44 8 西城区二流一类 力学小学
45 9 西城区二流一类 裕中小学
46 10 西城区二流一类 德外二小
47 11 西城区二流一类 北长街小学
48 12 西城区二流一类 育民小学青龙桥校区
49 13 西城区二流一类 实验二小长安分校
50 14 西城区二流一类 顺城街一小
51 15 西城区二流一类 厂桥小学
52 16 西城区二流一类 奋斗小学银河校区
53 17 西城区二流一类 玉桃园小学
54 18 西城区二流一类 西单小学
55 19 西城区二流一类 实验二小民族团结分校
56 20 西城区二流一类 北礼士路一小
57 21 西城区二流一类 西什库小学
58 22 西城区二流一类 进步小学
59 23 西城区二流一类 四根柏小学
60 24 西城区二流一类 北京小学走读部
61 25 西城区二流一类 北京小学广外分校
62 1 西城区二流二类 鸦儿小学
63 2 西城区二流二类 实验二小涭水河分校
64 3 西城区二流二类 半步桥小学
65 4 西城区二流二类 香厂路小学
66 5 西城区二流二类 黄城根小学官园校区
67 6 西城区二流二类 华嘉小学
68 7 西城区二流二类 柳荫街小学
69 8 西城区二流二类 西四北四条小学
70 9 西城区二流二类 雷锋小学
71 10 西城区二流二类 厂桥小学北校区
72 11 西城区二流二类 中华路小学
73 12 西城区二流二类 文兴街小学
74 13 西城区二流二类 新街口东街小学
75 14 西城区二流二类 什刹海小学
76 1 朝阳区一流二类 朝阳实验小学
77 2 朝阳区一流二类 芳草地国际学校
78 1 朝阳区二流一类 陈经纶帝景
79 2 朝阳区二流一类 朝阳外国语学校
80 3 朝阳区二流一类 白家庄小学
81 4 朝阳区二流一类 呼家楼中心小学
82 5 朝阳区二流一类 朝师附小
83 6 朝阳区二流一类 陈经纶嘉铭分校
84 7 朝阳区二流一类 星河实验小学
85 8 朝阳区二流一类 花家地实验小学
86 1 朝阳区二流二类 安慧里中心小学
87 2 朝阳区二流二类 南湖东园小学
88 3 朝阳区二流二类 劲松四小
89 4 朝阳区二流二类 南湖中园小学
90 5 朝阳区二流二类 垂杨柳中心小学
91 6 朝阳区二流二类 八里庄中心小学
92 1 海淀区一流一类 中关村第三小学
93 2 海淀区一流一类 中关村第一小学
94 3 海淀区一流一类 中关村第二小学
95 4 海淀区一流一类 人大附小
96 5 海淀区一流一类 人大附中实验小学
97 1 海淀区一流二类 海淀实验小学
98 2 海淀区一流二类 五一小学
99 3 海淀区一流二类 上地实验小学
100 4 海淀区一流二类 翠微小学
101 5 海淀区一流二类 石油附小
102 6 海淀区一流二类 北师大附小
103 7 海淀区一流二类 北大附小
104 1 海淀区二流一类 林大附小
105 2 海淀区二流一类 科大附小
106 3 海淀区二流一类 北理工附小
107 4 海淀区二流一类 中关村第四小学
108 5 海淀区二流一类 万泉小学
109 6 海淀区二流一类 七一小学
110 7 海淀区二流一类 北航附小
111 8 海淀区二流一类 农科院附小
112 9 海淀区二流一类 二里沟中心小学
113 10 海淀区二流一类 北医附小
114 11 海淀区二流一类 育英小学
115 12 海淀区二流一类 育新学校小学部
116 13 海淀区二流一类 海淀实验二小
117 14 海淀区二流一类 清华附小
118 15 海淀区二流一类 建华实验
119 16 海淀区二流一类 海淀外国语
120 1 海淀区二流二类 玉泉小学
121 2 海淀区二流二类 羊坊店中心小学
122 3 海淀区二流二类 羊坊店第四小学
123 4 海淀区二流二类 太平路小学
124 5 海淀区二流二类 育鹰小学
125 6 海淀区二流二类 首师大附小
126 7 海淀区二流二类 永泰小学
127 8 海淀区二流二类 交大附小
128 9 海淀区二流二类 育鸿学校
129 10 海淀区二流二类 九一小学
130 11 海淀区二流二类 花园村第二小学
131 12 海淀区二流二类 双榆树中心小学
132 13 海淀区二流二类 羊坊店第五小学
133 14 海淀区二流二类 立新小学
134 15 海淀区二流二类 图强第二小学
135 16 海淀区二流二类 西苑小学
136 17 海淀区二流二类 海淀民族小学
137 18 海淀区二流二类 今典小学
138 19 海淀区二流二类 双榆树第一小学
139 20 海淀区二流二类 群英小学
140 21 海淀区二流二类 红英小学
141 22 海淀区二流二类 培英小学
142 23 海淀区二流二类 北洼路小学
143 24 海淀区二流二类 八里庄小学
144 25 海淀区二流二类 彩和坊小学
145 26 海淀区二流二类 西颐小学
146 27 海淀区二流二类 学府苑小学
147 28 海淀区二流二类 北外附校
148 29 海淀区二流二类 海淀第三实验小学
149 30 海淀区二流二类 海淀第四实验小学
150 31 海淀区二流二类 巨山小学
151 32 海淀区二流二类 田村小学
152 33 海淀区二流二类 前进小学
153 34 海淀区二流二类 北理工附小小学部
154 35 海淀区二流二类 六一小学
155 36 海淀区二流二类 清华东路小学
156 37 海淀区二流二类 北外附小魏公村校区
157 38 海淀区二流二类 北外附小
158 1 丰台区 丰台第一小学
159 2 丰台区 丰师附小
160 3 丰台区 东高地第一小学
161 4 丰台区 东高地第二小学
162 5 丰台区 丰台第五小学
163 6 丰台区 首师大附属云岗小学北校区
164 7 丰台区 东高地第三小学
165 8 丰台区 首师大附属云岗小学南校区
166 9 丰台区 北京小学万年花城分校
167 1 石景山区 石景山区实验小学
168 2 石景山区 古城第二小学
169 3 石景山区 京源学校小学部
170 4 石景山区 六一小学
171 5 石景山区 北京教育学院石景山分院附属小学(原古城中心小学)
172 6 石景山区 石景山区师范学校附属小学
173 7 石景山区 石景山区外语实验小学
174 8 石景山区 金顶街二小
175 9 石景山区 景山远洋分校
176 10 石景山区 京原学校(小学)
177 11 石景山区 杨庄小学
178 12 石景山区 石景山区第二实验小学
179 1 门头沟区 门头沟区黑山小学
180 2 门头沟区 门头沟区东辛房小学
181 3 门头沟区 门头沟区王平村中心小学
182 4 门头沟区 门头沟区大峪第一小学
183 5 门头沟区 门头沟区大峪第二小学
184 6 门头沟区 门头沟区潭柘寺中心小学
185 7 门头沟区 门头沟区工人子弟小学
186 8 门头沟区 门头沟区城子小学
187 9 门头沟区 北京永定中心小学
188 10 门头沟区 大台中心小学
189 1 房山区 燕山前进第二小学
190 2 房山区 良乡小学
191 3 房山区 良乡镇良乡中心小学
192 4 房山区 燕山向阳小学
193 5 房山区 良乡第三小学
194 6 房山区 佛子庄乡中心小学
195 7 房山区 琉璃河镇琉璃河中心小学
196 8 房山区 琉璃河镇窑上中心小学
197 9 房山区 史家营乡史家营中心小学
198 10 房山区 周口店中心小学
199 11 房山区 石楼镇石楼中心小学
200 1 通州区 运河小学
201 2 通州区 后南仓小学
202 3 通州区 北京小学通州分校
203 4 通州区 东关小学
204 5 通州区 官园小学
205 6 通州区 中山街小学
206 7 通州区 东方小学
207 8 通州区 玉桥小学
208 9 通州区 育才小学
209 10 通州区 第二实验小学通州分校
210 11 通州区 北京教育科学研究院通州第一实验小学
211 12 通州区 芙蓉小学
212 13 通州区 史家小学通州分校
213 14 通州区 梨园镇中心小学
214 15 通州区 北苑小学
215 16 通州区 北京市私立树人·瑞贝学校
216 17 通州区 北寺庄小学
217 18 通州区 民族小学
218 19 通州区 贡院小学
219 20 通州区 临河里小学
220 1 顺义区 东风小学
221 2 顺义区 新英才学校小学部
222 3 顺义区 双兴小学
223 4 顺义区 北小营中心小学校
224 5 顺义区 张镇中心小学校
225 6 顺义区 西辛小学
226 7 顺义区 仓上小学
227 8 顺义区 赵全营中心小学
228 9 顺义区 后沙峪中心小学
229 10 顺义区 马坡中心小学
230 11 顺义区 天竺中心小学
231 12 顺义区 李桥中心小学
232 13 顺义区 小店中心小学校
233 14 顺义区 石园小学
234 1 昌平区 城北中心六街小学
235 2 昌平区 昌盛园小学
236 3 昌平区 城北中心三街小学
237 4 昌平区 昌平区实验小学
238 5 昌平区 私立汇佳学校(小学部)
239 6 昌平区 南邵中心小学
240 7 昌平区 天通苑小学
241 8 昌平区 中山实验学校(小学部)
242 9 昌平区 回龙观中心小学
243 10 昌平区 城关小学
244 1 大兴区 团河小学
245 2 大兴区 大兴九小
246 3 大兴区 北师大大兴附小
247 4 大兴区 新世纪双语实验学校
248 5 大兴区 瀛海镇第二中心小学
249 6 大兴区 景山学校大兴实验学校
250 7 大兴区 北京小学大兴分校
251 8 大兴区 首师大附中大兴北校区小学部
252 9 大兴区 滨河小学
253 10 大兴区 大兴区二小
254 1 怀柔区 怀柔区第一小学
255 2 怀柔区 怀柔区杨宋镇中心小学
256 3 怀柔区 怀柔区实验小学
257 4 怀柔区 怀柔区汤河口镇中心小学
258 5 怀柔区 怀柔区渤海镇中心小学
259 6 怀柔区 怀柔区桥梓镇中心小学
260 7 怀柔区 怀柔区北房镇中心小学
261 8 怀柔区 怀柔区九渡河镇中心小学
262 9 怀柔区 怀柔区宝山镇碾子小学
263 10 怀柔区 怀柔区中心小学
264 1 平谷区 平谷区第六小学
265 2 平谷区 平谷区第三小学
266 3 平谷区 平谷区第一小学
267 1 密云区 密云县第二小学
268 2 密云区 密云县第三小学
269 3 密云区 密云县第一小学
270 1 延庆区 延庆县第一小学
271 2 延庆区 延庆县第二小学